Nummitupa Vihtijärven VPK

Vihdin Viesti / Vihtijärven Uhka                          Vihtijärvihölkkä
Vihtijärven Nummituvalla  15.10.2006 klo 12.00            Tulokset          

Naiset   9  3 km
  1. Ella Erppola              Vihdin Viesti                  13.41         

Miehet   9  3 km
  1. Atte Moisander            Vihdin Viesti                  12.12         
  2. Markus Nikander           Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat     12.15    +0.03
  3. Akseli Erppola            Vihdin Viesti                  13.54    +1.42

Naiset  11  3 km
  1. Sanna Salmi               Hyvinkään Seudun Urheilijat    12.07         

Miehet  11  3 km
  1. Joonatan Syrjänen         HKV                            11.52         
  2. Matias Silvasti           Vihtijärven Uhka               15.31    +3.39

Naiset  13  3 km
  1. Saara Nikander            Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat     10.31         
  2. Kaipainen Suvi            Vihdin Viesti                  12.11    +1.40

Miehet  13  3 km
  1. Jari Nieminen             Rekolan Raikas                 10.30         
  2. Janne Silvasti            Vihtijärven Uhka               12.17    +1.47
  3. Olli Rantanen             Vihtijärven Uhka               14.48    +4.18

Miehet  15  7 km
  1. Ville Rantanen            Vihtijärven Uhka               32.24         

Miehet 17  7 km
  1. Jani Flaaming             Sjundeå IF                     23.07         
  2. Vili Niemi                Viipurin Urheilijat            23.47    +0.40
  3. Olli Santapukki           Hyvinkään Hiihtoseura          24.59    +1.52
  4. Sami Piironen             Hyvinkään Hiihtoseura          26.00    +2.53
  5. Tommi Hytönen             KU-58                          29.47    +6.40
  6. Antti Rantanen            Vihtijärven Uhka               31.18    +8.11

Naiset Yleinen  7 km
  1. Eeva Aherva               Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat     28.00         
  2. Katja Kolehmainen         Vihdin Viesti                  28.09    +0.09
  3. Sara Niemi                Nummenpään Urheilijat          32.44    +4.44

Miehet 45  7 km
  1. Heikki Keso               Joken Talli                    23.01         
  2. Seppo Vuorinen            Joken Talli                    24.26    +1.25
  3. Arto Niemi                Rajamäen Rykmentti             25.03    +2.02
  4. Jari Lindholm             Mäntsälän Urheilijat           25.18    +2.17
  5. Kari Kuoppala             Riihimäen Kiista-Veikot        29.06    +6.05
  6. Håkan Österholm           Lohja                          29.17    +6.16
  7. Leif Fredriksson          Lohja                          29.24    +6.23
  8. Timo Jokinen              Lohja                          30.18    +7.17
  9. Jarmo Soljasalo           Vihtijärven Uhka               31.29    +8.28
 10. Kaj Råstedt               Vantaa                         35.01   +12.00

Miehet 55  7 km
  1. Kaj Söderholm             Sjundeå IF                     25.51         
  2. Sakari Helander           Kalevan Viesti                 30.56    +5.05
  3. Ari Hytönen               KU-58                          36.02   +10.11
  4. Risto Oksa                Olkkalan Kiri                  36.13   +10.22

 
Miehet 60  7 km
  1. Pertti Lintula            Muurlan Kiri                   26.49         
  2. Kalevi Seger              Lohjan Louhi                   27.37    +0.48
  3. Jorma Damberg             Joken Talli                    28.52    +2.03
  4. Eero Peltola              Joken Talli                    29.58    +3.09
  5. Pekka Verkasalo           Tuusulan Tallaajat             30.07    +3.18
  6. Tenho Lauri               Pakilan Veto                   31.22    +4.33

Miehet 65  7 km
  1. Viljo Komulainen          SPOVE                          27.18         
  2. Allan Juntunen            Hyvinkäänseudun Vet.Urh        31.05    +3.47
  3. Veijo Kemppainen                                         31.30    +4.12
  4. Eero Siirola              Hyvinkään Seudun Urheilijat    31.55    +4.37
  5. Seppo Ruohonen            Hyvinkään Seudun Urheilijat    32.04    +4.46
  6. Matti Turpeinen           Nummen Kipinä                  32.56    +5.38
  7. Heikki Nurmela            Vihdin Urheiluveteraanit       34.47    +7.29
  8. Mauri Joutjärvi           Kouvolan Pojat                 35.23    +8.05
  9. Armas Tuominen            Nummen Kipinä                  52.23   +25.05

Kuntosarja  7 km
  1. Janne Nikupeteri                                         28.36         
  2. Rauno Autio               Karkkila                       28.41    +0.05
  3. Timo Peltomaa             Häjyt Karjaa                   29.35    +0.59
  4. Ilkka Sadinmäki           Ryttylän Kiri                  29.57    +1.21
  5. Antti Silvasti            Vihtijärven Uhka               29.59    +1.23
  6. Jarmo Viman               Läyliäinen                     30.36    +2.00
  7. Aarre Aalto               Espoo                          31.42    +3.06
  8. Heini Nikander            Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat     34.11    +5.35
  9. Marja-Leena Nikander      Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat     36.00    +7.24
 10. Päivi Niemi               Rajamäen Rykmentti             38.24    +9.48
 11. Heikki Lipsanen           Hausjärvi                      54.38   +26.02
 12. Erkki Vallenius                                          54.39   +26.03
     Raija Heinonen            Nurmijärven Hiihtoseura                      
     Arvo Nurmela              Nurmijärven Hiihtoseura                      

Miehet Yleinen  13,5 km
  1. Aku Nikander              Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat     46.46         
  2. Jukka Salo                Teivo Stayers                  47.12    +0.26
  3. Tuukka Vihtkari                                          52.26    +5.40
  4. Pasi Moisander            Vihdin Viesti                  58.17   +11.31

Miehet 35  13,5 km
  1. Mika Kilpeläinen          Loimaan Jankko                 46.04         
  2. Sakari Taskila            Kittilän Voima                 48.08    +2.04
  3. Jyrki Repola              Sjundeå IF                     48.48    +2.44
  4. Janne Nevakare            Vihdin Viesti                  51.11    +5.07
  5. Ari Rantamaa              YIT, Helsinki                  53.04    +7.00
  6. Jari Jumisko              Vihti                          58.37   +12.33
  7. Markku Linnakoski         Nummen Kipinä                  59.24   +13.20
  8. Pekka Anttonen            Haimoon Kisa                 1.03.55   +17.51
  9. Esko Tolonen              Helsinki                     1.03.56   +17.52

Naiset 45  7 km
  1. Tuula Voutilainen         Hämeenlinnan Tarmo             33.01         
  2. Ritva Sammalkivi          Vilmarit                       34.48    +1.47
  3. Pirkko Timonen            Vihtijärven Uhka               45.49   +12.48

Kiertopalkinnot
 9-13v Jari Nieminen, Rekolan Raikas, 1. kiinnitys
15-17v Jani Flaaming, SjundeŚ IF, 1. kiinnitys

Järjestelyt:  Vihtijärven Uhka (Vihdin Viesti)
Yhteystiedot:   Tarja Kymäläinen, 03790 VIHTIJARVI, p. 040-5948205

Sivu päivitetty 15.10.2006